AdventureQuest Worlds/Level 6 - 10: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Level 8
No edit summary |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| River Fishman | | River Fishman | ||
| | | 732 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| River | | River | ||
| | | Fish Trident | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zardman Fisher | | Zardman Fisher | ||
| | | 732 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| River | | River | ||
| | | Broken Spear | ||
|- | |||
| WereBoar | |||
| 872 | |||
| 100 | |||
| GreenGuard West | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Werewolf {unlocked after quest} | |||
| 992 | |||
| 100 | |||
| Willowcreek | |||
|{quest items} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kuro '''(Boss)''' | | Kuro '''(Boss)''' | ||
| | | 4055 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| River | | River | ||
| | | Kuro's Wrath (sword) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chaorrupted Bear | | Chaorrupted Bear | ||
Line 49: | Line 60: | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Forest of Chaos | | Forest of Chaos | ||
| Chaos Bear Head | |||
|- | |||
| Siren | |||
| 2200 | |||
| 30 | |||
| Bludrut floor 3 | |||
| {{unknown}} | | {{unknown}} | ||
|- | |||
| Glow Worm | |||
| 1100 | |||
| 30 | |||
| Dwarfhold | |||
| GlowStick (variable color), Vials of Glow Ichor | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=AdventureQuest Worlds|prevpage=Level 1 - 5|nextpage=Level 11 - 20}} | {{Footer Nav|game=AdventureQuest Worlds|prevpage=Level 1 - 5|nextpage=Level 11 - 20}} |