5,848
edits
m (→Mario Theme: Removed space that showed before ?) |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
==Mossy Garden Theme== | ==Mossy Garden Theme== | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Deer Scare | |||
| 7,200 | |||
| 450 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Garden Pond | |||
| 2,580 | |||
| 645 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Lottery | |||
|- | |||
| Low Lantern | |||
| 2,100 | |||
| 525 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Pond Lantern | |||
| 1,980 | |||
| 495 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Shrine Lantern | |||
| 1,980 | |||
| 495 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Tall Lantern | |||
| 1,980 | |||
| 495 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
==Rock Garden Theme== | ==Rock Garden Theme== |
edits