412
edits
m (→FAMAS: corrected xp levels) |
(→FAMAS: added expert challenges) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
|10,000 | |10,000 | ||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert I | |||
|5 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Woodland Camo | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert II | |||
|15 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Digital Camo | |||
|1000 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert III | |||
|30 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Urban Camo | |||
|2500 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert IV | |||
|75 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Blue Tiger Camo | |||
|5000 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert V | |||
|150 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Red Tiger Camo | |||
|10000 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert VI | |||
|250 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Fall Camo | |||
|10000 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert VII | |||
|350 headshots with this weapon | |||
| | |||
|10000 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS Expert VIII | |||
|500 headshots with this weapon | |||
| | |||
|10000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2|prevpage=Death Streak Rewards|nextpage=Secondary Weapons}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2|prevpage=Death Streak Rewards|nextpage=Secondary Weapons}} |
edits