412
edits
m (→FAMAS: comma value) |
(→FAMAS: finished FAMAS challenges) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|Holographic Sight attachment | |Holographic Sight attachment | ||
|1,000 | |1,000 | ||
|- | |||
|FAMAS: Heartbeat Sensor | |||
|15 kills with Silencer attachment. | |||
|Heartbeat Sensor attachment | |||
|750 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS: Thermal Scope | |||
|20 kills while using ACOG Sight attachment. | |||
|Thermal Scope attachment | |||
|750 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS: Extended Mags | |||
|40 bullet penetration kills with FMJ. | |||
|Extended Mags attachment | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|FAMAS: Mastery | |||
|Unlock all 10 attachments for this weapon. | |||
| | |||
|10,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2|prevpage=Death Streak Rewards|nextpage=Secondary Weapons}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2|prevpage=Death Streak Rewards|nextpage=Secondary Weapons}} |
edits