43,117
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (creation) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (sentence case header) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header Nav|game=Chrono Trigger}} | ||
==HP | {{col|2|begin}} | ||
==HP gains== | |||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1 | {|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | ||
!Level Range!!HP Gain | !Level Range!!HP Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|'''33-**(99)'''||18 | |'''33-**(99)'''||18 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1 | {{col|2}} | ||
==MP gains== | |||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
!Level Range!!MP Gain | !Level Range!!MP Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|'''37-**(99)'''||1 | |'''37-**(99)'''||1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|2|end}} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Stat | ==Stat progression== | ||
'''Speed''': 6 | *'''Speed''': 6. | ||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
|- | |||
!Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | |||
|- | |||
|'''1'''||62||12||7||8||8||7||2||6 | |||
|- | |||
|'''2'''||75||14||7||8||9||8||2||6 | |||
|- | |||
|'''3'''||88||16||7||8||10||10||2||7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''4'''||101||18||7||9||11||12||2||8 | |||
|- | |||
|'''5'''||114||20||8||9||11||13||3||9 | |||
|- | |||
|'''6'''||127||22||8||10||13||15||3||10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7'''||140||24||8||10||14||11||3||10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''8'''||153||26||9||10||15||18||3||11 | |||
|- | |||
|'''9'''||166||28||9||11||16||20||4||12 | |||
|- | |||
|'''10'''||179||30||9||11||17||22||4||13 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11'''||192||32||10||12||18||23||4||14 | |||
|- | |||
|'''12'''||205||34||10||12||19||25||5||14 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13'''||220||36||10||13||20||27||5||15 | |||
|- | |||
|'''14'''||235||38||11||13||21||28||5||16 | |||
|- | |||
|'''15'''||250||40||11||13||22||30||5||17 | |||
|- | |||
|'''16'''||265||42||11||14||23||32||6||18 | |||
|- | |||
|'''17'''||280||44||12||14||24||33||6||18 | |||
|- | |||
|'''18'''||295||46||12||15||25||35||6||19 | |||
|- | |||
|'''19'''||310||48||12||15||26||37||7||20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''20'''||325||50||13||15||27||38||7||21 | |||
|- | |||
|'''21'''||340||52||13||16||28||40||7||22 | |||
|- | |||
|'''22'''||355||54||13||16||29||42||7||22 | |||
|- | |||
|'''23'''||370||56||14||17||30||43||8||23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''24'''||385||58||14||17||31||45||8||24 | |||
|- | |||
|'''25'''||401||60||14||18||32||47||8||25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''26'''||417||62||15||18||33||49||9||26 | |||
|- | |||
|'''27'''||433||64||15||18||34||50||9||26 | |||
|- | |||
|'''28'''||449||66||15||19||35||52||9||27 | |||
|- | |||
|'''29'''||465||68||15||19||36||54||9||28 | |||
|- | |||
|'''30'''||481||70||16||20||37||55||10||29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''31'''||497||72||16||20||38||57||10||30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32'''||513||74||16||21||39||59||10||30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''33'''||531||76||17||21||40||60||10||31 | |||
|- | |||
|'''34'''||549||78||17||21||41||62||11||32 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35'''||567||80||17||22||42||64||11||33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''36'''||585||82||18||22||43||65||11||34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37'''||603||83||18||23||44||67||12||34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''38'''||621||84||18||23||45||69||12||35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''39'''||639||85||19||23||46||70||12||36 | |||
|- | |||
|'''40'''||657||86||19||24||47||72||12||37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''41'''||675||87||19||24||48||74||13||38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''42'''||693||88||20||25||49||75||13||38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''43'''||711||89||20||25||50||77||13||39 | |||
|- | |||
|'''44'''||729||90||20||26||51||79||14||40 | |||
|- | |||
|'''45'''||747||91||21||26||52||80||14||41 | |||
|- | |||
|'''46'''||765||92||21||26||53||82||14||42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''47'''||783||93||21||27||54||84||14||42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''48'''||801||94||22||27||55||85||15||43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''49'''||819||95||22||28||56||87||15||44 | |||
|- | |||
|'''50'''||837||96||22||28||57||89||15||45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''51'''||855||97||23||29||58||91||16||46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''52'''||873||98||23||29||59||92||16||46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''53'''||891||99||23||29||60||94||16||47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''54'''||909||99||23||30||61||96||16||48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''55'''||927||99||24||30||62||97||17||49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''56'''||945||99||24||31||63||**||17||50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''57'''||963||99||24||31||64||**||17||50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''58'''||981||99||25||31||65||**||17||51 | |||
|- | |||
|'''59'''||999||99||25||32||66||**||18||52 | |||
|- | |||
|'''60'''||999||99||25||32||67||**||18||53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''61'''||999||99||26||33||68||**||18||54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''62'''||999||99||26||33||69||**||19||54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''63'''||999||99||26||34||70||**||19||55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''64'''||999||99||27||34||71||**||19||56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''65'''||999||99||27||34||72||**||19||57 | |||
|- | |||
|'''66'''||999||99||27||35||73||**||20||58 | |||
|- | |||
|'''67'''||999||99||28||35||74||**||20||58 | |||
|- | |||
|'''68'''||999||99||28||36||75||**||20||59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''69'''||999||99||28||36||76||**||21||60 | |||
|- | |||
|'''70'''||999||99||29||36||77||**||21||61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''71'''||999||99||29||37||78||**||21||62 | |||
|- | |||
|'''72'''||999||99||29||37||79||**||21||62 | |||
|- | |||
|'''73'''||999||99||30||38||80||**||22||63 | |||
|- | |||
|'''74'''||999||99||30||38||81||**||22||64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''75'''||999||99||30||39||82||**||22||65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''76'''||999||99||31||39||83||**||23||66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''77'''||999||99||31||39||84||**||23||66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''78'''||999||99||31||40||85||**||23||67 | |||
|- | |||
|'''79'''||999||99||31||40||86||**||23||68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''80'''||999||99||32||41||87||**||24||69 | |||
|- | |||
|'''81'''||999||99||32||41||88||**||24||70 | |||
|- | |||
|'''82'''||999||99||32||42||89||**||24||70 | |||
|- | |||
|'''83'''||999||99||33||42||90||**||24||71 | |||
|- | |||
|'''84'''||999||99||33||42||91||**||25||72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''85'''||999||99||33||43||92||**||25||73 | |||
|- | |||
|'''86'''||999||99||34||43||93||**||25||74 | |||
|- | |||
|'''87'''||999||99||34||44||94||**||26||74 | |||
|- | |||
|'''88'''||999||99||34||44||95||**||26||75 | |||
|- | |||
|'''89'''||999||99||35||44||96||**||26||76 | |||
|- | |||
|'''90'''||999||99||35||45||97||**||26||77 | |||
|- | |||
|'''91'''||999||99||35||45||98||**||27||78 | |||
|- | |||
|'''92'''||999||99||36||46||**||**||27||78 | |||
|- | |||
|'''93'''||999||99||36||46||**||**||27||79 | |||
|- | |||
|'''94'''||999||99||36||47||**||**||28||80 | |||
|- | |||
|'''95'''||999||99||37||47||**||**||28||81 | |||
|- | |||
|'''96'''||999||99||37||47||**||**||28||82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''97'''||999||99||37||48||**||**||28||82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''98'''||999||99||38||48||**||**||29||83 | |||
|- | |||
|'''**'''||999||99||38||49||**||**||29||84 | |||
|- | |||
!Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger| | {{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger|prevpage=Frog|nextpage=Magus}} |