Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TREEHEMOTH (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TREEHEMOTH (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| SPANK-HAPPY | | SPANK-HAPPY | ||
| The form of Numbuh 3 after she was transformed by Count Spankulot. | | The form of Numbuh 3 after she was transformed by Count Spankulot. | ||
|- | |||
| Lunch Lady | |||
| Sprinkle Puff Donut Shoppe | |||
| DONUTTY | |||
| Minions of Gramma Stuffum. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nigel Spankulot''' | | '''Nigel Spankulot''' | ||
Line 85: | Line 90: | ||
| SPANK-HAPPY | | SPANK-HAPPY | ||
| The form of Numbuh 1 after he was transformed by Count Spankulot. He will try to fool you by creating illusions of himself. | | The form of Numbuh 1 after he was transformed by Count Spankulot. He will try to fool you by creating illusions of himself. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Stickybeard''' | |||
| Sweet Revenge Ship | |||
| SHIPSHAPE | |||
| The head candy pirate. Stickybeard is known for sailing the suberbs stealing candy from kids. When he sees you with a Jolly Roger Candy, he'll try to grab it, enabling you to attack him. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Toilenator''' | |||
| Sector V HQ | |||
| TUTORIAL<br>OVERFLOW | |||
| A wannabe villain. | |||
|- | |||
| Vampire Wannabe | |||
| Sector V's Neighborhood<br>Gallagher Elementary Clocktower | |||
| SPANKARIFFIC | |||
| The Elite Forces of Count Spankulot's Spank-Happy Vampire troop. Is immune to all attacks in the dark, so use Powuh Shots to destroy it or lure it into the light. | |||
|- | |||
| Vampire WATCHBOT | |||
| Sector V HQ | |||
| SPANK-HAPPY | |||
| WATCHBOTS that were built by Hoagie Spankulot. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Spinach Soldiers, WATCHBOTS, Mini-Snot-Bombers, Scummy Mummies, Poohemoth Monsters, Satellites. | |||
Spinach Soldiers |
Revision as of 01:01, 26 January 2007
Enemies in Operation: V.I.D.E.O.G.A.M.E.
Enemy names shown in Bold text are bosses.
Name | Found in | Operation | Description |
---|---|---|---|
Abby Spankulot | Sector V HQ | SPANK-HAPPY | The form of Numbuh 5 after she was transformed by Count Spankulot. |
Amalgamation | The Moon | LUNARUMBLE | The final boss. Was created by the Delightful Children From Down The Lane's Amalgamator. |
Batter Man | Sprinkle Puff Donut Shoppe | DONUTTY | Monsters made of doughnut batter. |
Burly Candy Pirate | Sweet Revenge Ship | SHIPSHAPE | Attack this enemy from behind. |
Common Cold | Gallagher Elementary Clocktower | SNOTBOMBER. | A guy who loves to cause colds to all kids. He fights you in his Snot Bomber. Use the CHICKENSOUPLOSION Blasts to damage him. |
Count Spankulot | Gallagher Elementary Clocktower | SPANKARIFFIC | The leader of the Spank-Happy Vampires. |
Delightful Children From Down The Lane | Space | MOONTRIP | The KND's archenemies. They fight you while aboard their Ultra Gihugic Mobile Mega Mansion. Use your COSMOCANNON blasts to damage the mansion, so you can fire your missiles at the Delightfuls. |
Dentadrone | Sector V's Neighborhood Gallagher Elementary Clocktower Cavity Cave |
BRUSHOFF CAVITY-CAVE |
A zombie kid controlled by Knightbrace. |
Flu Bug | Sector V HQ | BOOGIFICATION | A tiny version of the Common Cold's Flu Bug Machine. |
Gramma Stuffum | Sprinkle Puff Donut Shoppe | DONUTTY | A German Chef who wants to fatten up all of the children in the world. She fights you while aboard her Chunk Wagon. Use the jelly from the doughnuts to burn through the Chunk Wagon's forcefield so you can attack her. |
Hand of Justice | Sector V's Neighborhood Gallagher Elementary Clocktower |
SPANKARIFFIC | A minion of Count Spankulot that has a glove-shaped head. Is immune to all attacks in the dark, so use Powuh Shots to destroy it or lure it into the light. |
Hoagie Spankulot | Sector V HQ | SPANK-HAPPY | The form of Numbuh 2 after he was transformed by Count Spankulot. |
Knightbrace | Cavity Cave | CAVITY-CAVE | A sinister dentist who demands all kids' teeth to be permanently clean. He fights you while he sits in his Dental Assault Chair. Attack Knightbrace from behind! |
Kuki Spankulot | Sector V HQ | SPANK-HAPPY | The form of Numbuh 3 after she was transformed by Count Spankulot. |
Lunch Lady | Sprinkle Puff Donut Shoppe | DONUTTY | Minions of Gramma Stuffum. |
Nigel Spankulot | Sector V HQ | SPANK-HAPPY | The form of Numbuh 1 after he was transformed by Count Spankulot. He will try to fool you by creating illusions of himself. |
Stickybeard | Sweet Revenge Ship | SHIPSHAPE | The head candy pirate. Stickybeard is known for sailing the suberbs stealing candy from kids. When he sees you with a Jolly Roger Candy, he'll try to grab it, enabling you to attack him. |
Toilenator | Sector V HQ | TUTORIAL OVERFLOW |
A wannabe villain. |
Vampire Wannabe | Sector V's Neighborhood Gallagher Elementary Clocktower |
SPANKARIFFIC | The Elite Forces of Count Spankulot's Spank-Happy Vampire troop. Is immune to all attacks in the dark, so use Powuh Shots to destroy it or lure it into the light. |
Vampire WATCHBOT | Sector V HQ | SPANK-HAPPY | WATCHBOTS that were built by Hoagie Spankulot. |
Spinach Soldiers, WATCHBOTS, Mini-Snot-Bombers, Scummy Mummies, Poohemoth Monsters, Satellites.