Drift City/Car Stats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→V8
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (link fixes) |
(→V8) |
||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Indigo||V8||176||172||75||207||None Required | |Indigo||V8||176||172||75||207||None Required | ||
|- | |||
|V-Star||V8||215||211||111||123||Coupon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:DC 300cV8AeroKit1.jpg|50px]]300C||V8||190||148||156||137||None Required | |[[File:DC 300cV8AeroKit1.jpg|50px]]300C||V8||190||148||156||137||None Required |