Drift City/Car Stats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→V9
(→V8) |
(→V9) |
||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Indigo||V8 (R9)||232||210||96||263||Upgrade Car Class | |Indigo||V8 (R9)||232||210||96||263||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|300C||V8 (R9)||247||207||198||148||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spirit||V7 (R9)||199||270||100||232||Upgrade Car Class | |Spirit||V7 (R9)||199||270||100||232||Upgrade Car Class |