Drift City/Car Stats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→V4
(Undo non-constructive edit (revision 368410) by 24.80.202.50 (talk)) |
(→V4) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster||V4||40||45||90||25||Finish 1 Undercity Quest||Dodge Ram | |Monster||V4||40||45||90||25||Finish 1 Undercity Quest||Dodge Ram | ||
|- | |||
|Compass||V4||65||34||75||25||None Required||Jeep Compass | |||
|- | |||
|MP3p||V4||70||63||25||42||None Required||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Muse||V3 (R4)||43||57||47||53||Upgrade Car Class | |Muse||V3 (R4)||43||57||47||53||Upgrade Car Class |