EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Food and Drink: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Food and Drink (edit)
Revision as of 12:19, 4 September 2006
, 4 September 2006no edit summary
*>Wittsmail (→Tier 1) |
*>Wittsmail No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
== Tier 2 == | == Tier 2 == | ||
{| border="1" width="50%" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Duration !! Stat Boost!! Regeneration !! | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Antonican Coffee|Antonican Coffee]] ||1 hour 30 mins|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Baked Crab|Baked Crab]] ||40 mins|| ||28.0 health|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Baked Grouper|Baked Grouper]] ||40 mins|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Black Tea|Black Tea]] ||2 hour 15 mins|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Blue Blaze|Blue Blaze]] ||1 hour|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Carrot Fizzlepop|Carrot Fizzlepop]] ||1 hour||2.1 INT + STA||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Carrot Kalish|Carrot Kalish]]||40 mins||||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Carrot Muffins|Carrot Muffins]] ||2 hours 15 mins|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Crab Bisque|Crab Bisque]] ||5 hours 3 mins|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Crab Cakes|Crab Cakes]] ||1 hour 30 mins|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Creamed Antonican Coffee|Creamed Antonican Coffee]] ||2 hours 15 mins|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Dwarven Stout|Dwarven Stout]] ||1 hour 30 mins||2.5 STA + WIS||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Elephant Sandwich|Elephant Sandwich]] ||3 hours 22 mins|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Elephant Steak|Elephant Steak]] ||1 hour|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Grouper Bisque|Grouper Bisque]] ||1 hour||2.1 STR + STA||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Orange Cider|Orange Cider]] ||40 mins|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Orange Fizzlepop|Orange Fizzlepop]] ||40 mins||1.8 WIS + STA||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Orange Juice|Orange Juice]] ||3 hours 22 mins|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Orange Orange Muffins|Orange Muffins]] ||2 hours 15 mins|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Orange Pie|Orange Pie]] ||1 hour 30 mins||2.5 AGI + STA||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Orange Wine|Orange Wine]] ||5 hours 3 mins|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pan Seared Grouper|Pan Seared Grouper]] ||1 hour 30 mins|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Rusty Cogturner|Rusty Cogturner]] ||1 hour ? mins|| ||30.0 power | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/The Zombie|The Zombie]] ||1 hours 30 mins|| ||30.0 power|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Vulrich Sandwich|Vulrich Sandwich]] ||40 mins||1.8 AGI + STA||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Vulrich Steak|Vulrich Steak]] ||1 hour|| ||28.0 health | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Tier 3 == | == Tier 3 == |