Fable/Armor: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
m
Undo revision 260417 by 24.13.186.122 (talk)
m (Undo revision 260417 by 24.13.186.122 (talk)) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
* HC = Hook Coast | * HC = Hook Coast | ||
'''FUCK YOU ALL!!! | ==Outfits== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Name||Defense||Value||Acquire from | |||
|- | |||
|No Outfit (set)||382||0||O-[GT] | |||
|- | |||
|Apprentice Outfit (set)||488||190||O-[GT] | |||
|- | |||
|Bandit Outfit (set)||524||706||O-[FS] | |||
|- | |||
|Gaurd Uniform (set)||585||1047| | |||
|- | |||
|Assassin Outfit (set)||488||1216| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Dress (set)||409||107| | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Dress (set)||409||120| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Dress (set)||409||116| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Villager Outfit (set)||488||190||O-[GT] | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Villager (set)||488||215| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Villager (set)||488||208| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Will User's Outfit (set)|488||1334| | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Will User's (set)|488||1417||O-[DD05] | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Will User's (set)||488||1395||O-[DD03] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Suit (set)||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Leather (set)||594||1010| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Leather (set)||||| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Chainmail Suit (set)||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Chainmail (set)||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Chainmail (set)||||| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Platemail Outfit (set)||||| | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Platemail (set)||938||18155| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Platemail (set)||||| | |||
|} | |||
[[Image:FUCK YOU ALL!!!!!]] | |||
==Hands== | ==Hands== |