Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (images) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Blue Knight | ||
| | | A warrior garbed in blue armor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fairune 2 monster red knight.png]] | | [[File:Fairune 2 monster red knight.png]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Bitman | ||
| | | A program protecting something rare. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Bitpop | ||
| | | A program protecting something rare. Cute. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Bit Primitive | ||
| | | A program protecting something rare. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fairune 2 monster cube-6001.png]] | | [[File:Fairune 2 monster cube-6001.png]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Ghost | |||
| A remnant of someone's memory. | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Nasboo | ||
| Might be another hero from another world? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Fairune 2 monster gold knight.png]] | ||
| | | Gold Knight | ||
| | | A legendary knight guarding the top floor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fairune 2 monster snow golem.png]] | | [[File:Fairune 2 monster snow golem.png]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Bloodball | |||
| A monster that sucks blood. Almost bursting. | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Nessie | |||
| A long-necked dragon from a faraway lake. | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| Skull Lord | |||
| King of skeletons. The crown is its core. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Golden Dramos | ||
| | | A flashy golden Dramos. Cheap plating. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Terra Dark | ||
| | | The core of Fairune, made by the master. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Dark Matter | ||
| | | A creature born in the Ashen World. Pompous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Mystic Dramos | ||
| | | Hi-tech Dramos. Uses optical camouflage. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Fairune 2|prevpage=Ashen World|nextpage=Items}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Fairune 2|prevpage=Ashen World|nextpage=Items}} |