Final Fantasy VI/Chapter 2: From Figaro Castle to The Returners' Hideout: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Final Fantasy VI/Chapter 2: From Figaro Castle to The Returners' Hideout (edit)
Revision as of 08:27, 4 June 2020
, 4 June 2020→Mt. Kolts
Finglongah (talk | contribs) (Fixed bosses to match new template) |
m (→Mt. Kolts) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{unknown}} || {{no}} || Chest|| Air Lancet || Returner Camp (storage) | | {{unknown}} || {{no}} || Chest|| Air Lancet || Returner Camp (storage) | ||
|- | |||
| {{unknown}} || {{no}} || Chest|| White Cape || Returner Camp (secret room) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{unknown}} || {{no}} || Pot || Green Cherry || Returner Camp | | {{unknown}} || {{no}} || Pot || Green Cherry || Returner Camp |