Final Fantasy X/Al Bhed Primers: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
*>Xornok No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
I' | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Volume !! Location | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. I || Al Bhed Salvage Ship | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. II || Besaid Village - Crusaders Lodge | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. III || S.S. Liki - Engine Room | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. IV || Kilika - Tavern | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. V || S.S. Wino - Bridge | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. VI || Luca Stadium - Basement B | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. VII || Luca Theater - Reception | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. VIII || Mi'ihen Highroad (Automatically get from Rin) | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. IX || Mi'ihen Highroad - Newroad, North | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. X || Mushroom Rock Road - Precipice | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XI || Djose Highroad | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XII || Moonflow - North Wharf | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XIII || Guadosalam - House | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XIV || Thunder Plains - Agency (Tell Rin that your study of Al Bhed is going okay.) | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XV || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XVI || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XVII || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XVIII || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XIX || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XX || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XXI || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XXII || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XXIII || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XXIV || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XXV || | |||
|- | |||
| Al Bhed Primer vol. XXVI || | |||
|} |