2
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (header nav) |
|||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
!Title!!Difficulty!!Duration!!Composer!!Stepfile Artist!!Unlock Requirement!!Order | !Title!!Difficulty!!Duration!!Composer!!Stepfile Artist!!Unlock Requirement!!Order | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''BB Revenge'''||For Masters Only (11)||4:19||AKHT||Rebirth0||Pass BB Evolution with more misses than boos||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Dazzling Destiny'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:57||OSTER project||Kit-||Full Combo Dazzling Soul||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Idol (Aniko is Pojinjo Mix)'''||Challenging (9)||2:04||Dan & Jea||hi19hi19|| ||1 | |'''Destiny v2'''||Challenging (9)||3:09||Smiley||hi19hi19||Get 313 perfects, 0 goods, 0 averages, 299 misses, 0 boos on Destiny||12 | ||
|- | |||
|'''First Try'''||Tricky (6)||1:28||Torley Wong||pokelda||Pass the Yoshi Bonus Round||5 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gaussian Blur 2'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:56||Kil||Kit-||Single Digit Good Gaussian Blur 3||7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hellbeat v2'''||Very Challenging (10)||:54||Arktisk||hi19hi19||Get a 200+ combo, with 10 or less misses/boos, on Hellbeat||3 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Idol (Aniko is Pojinjo Mix)'''||Challenging (9)||2:04||Dan & Jea||hi19hi19||Pass Torinouta (Noise Rave Mix)||4 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Manhattan Sapphire'''||Tricky (6)||3:39||Ugress||Talisman||Blackflag (1 good FC) Life Goes On||10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Spinning With You'''||Very Difficult(8)||2:15||sleeplessdragn||Vote4Nixon||Pass Burnout with less than 50 Perfects||9 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Spontaneous Hydroxide v2'''||Difficult (7)||2:10||DJ Destruction||Silver_Brian||AAA Spontaneous Hydroxide||1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''UNknown Girl'''||Very Challenging (10)||2:16||dBu||Rebirth0||Get 40 credits on one song||6 | |||
|- | |||
|'''V1'''||Difficult (7)||1:58||Saxxonpike||Silver_Brian||Get 435 or more perfects and 2 or less misses on Beethoven Virus|11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits