< Gauntlet
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(done) |
(Added pictures and Gamerpoint) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{All_Game_Nav|game=Gauntlet}} | {{All_Game_Nav|game=Gauntlet}} | ||
{| | |||
| | {| style="text-align: left; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" | ||
|-style="background: #ABC;" | |||
!width="5%"|Picture | |||
!width="20%"|Name | |||
!width="72%"|Description | |||
!width="3%"|G | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_bling.jpg]] | ||
| Bling | |||
| Collect 10 treasure chests on Xbox Live using default settings | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_treasure.jpg]] | ||
| Treasure | |||
| During a treasure level, successfully collect 11 treasures and exit | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_antithief.jpg]] | ||
| Anti-Thief | |||
| Successfully kill a thief | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CO-OP || | | [[Image:Gauntlet_maxcoop.jpg]] | ||
| Max CO-OP | |||
| Start an online game of Gauntlet with 3 other people | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CO-OP | | [[Image:Gauntlet_coop.jpg]] | ||
| CO-OP | |||
| Finish level 10 on Xbox Live with another player using default settings | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_coopmaster.jpg]] | ||
| CO-OP Master | |||
| Finish level 20 on Xbox Live with another player using default settings | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_valkyriemaster.jpg]] | ||
| Valkyrie Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Valkyrie using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_warriormaster.jpg]] | ||
| Warrior Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Warrior using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_wizardmaster.jpg]] | ||
| Wizard Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Wizard using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Gauntlet_elfmaster.jpg]] | ||
| Elf Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Elf using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| High Score | | [[Image:Gauntlet_gamemaster.jpg]] | ||
| Game Master | |||
| Finish level 100 using default settings (credits can be used) | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Gauntlet_highscore.jpg]] | |||
| High Score | |||
| Acquire an Xbox Live CO-OP score of 100,000 using default settings | |||
| 15 | |||
|} | |} |