Gran Turismo 5/24 Hours of Nurburgring: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Typical Opponent(s)
(→Races) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Typical Opponent(s) == | == Typical Opponent(s) == | ||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1|notwide=1}} | |||
! A-Spec | |||
! B-Spec | |||
|- | |||
| Speed 8 Race Car '03 | |||
| R10 TDI Race Car '06 | |||
|- | |||
| Courage - Judd GV5 Race Car '04 | |||
| McLaren F1 GTR Race Car '97 | |||
|- | |||
| CLK-LM Race Car '98 | |||
| Zonda LM Race Car | |||
|- | |||
| McLaren F1 GTR Race Car '97 | |||
| GT by Citroën Race Car | |||
|- | |||
| 905 Race Car '92 | |||
| 905 Race Car '92 | |||
|- | |||
| Ford GT LM Race Car Spec II | |||
| Ford GT LM Race Car | |||
|- | |||
| Viper GTS-R Team Oreca Race Car #91 '00 | |||
| R8 LMS Race Car (Team Playstation) '09 | |||
|- | |||
| R8 LMS Race Car '09 | |||
| R8 LMS Race Car '09 | |||
|- | |||
| XJ220 LM Race Car | |||
| Storm V12 Race Car '99 | |||
|- | |||
| Corvette C5-R (C5) '00 | |||
| Corvette C5-R (C5) '00 | |||
|- | |||
| Corvette Z06 (C2) Race Car '63 | |||
| DUNLOP ER34 SKYLINE '07 | |||
|} | |||
== Prize Money & Experience== | == Prize Money & Experience== |