Grand Prix Story/Drivers: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bo Bumber||14||19||15||17||16||12||Funds 25.0K||93||48||45 | |Bo Bumber||14||19||15||17||16||12||Funds 25.0K||93||48||45 | ||
|- | |||
|Tom Booze||17||29||31||39||24||26||120.0K||?||?||?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tak Goto||12||17||12||18||21||13||30.0K||93||41||52 | |Tak Goto||12||17||12||18||21||13||30.0K||93||41||52 |