Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas/Cheats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Weapons, Health, Armor and Money
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NOCHEAPSKATEBUREAU || Infinite Health | | NOCHEAPSKATEBUREAU || Infinite Health | ||
|- | |||
| ''BAGUVIX'' || ''Infinite Health'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FULLCLIP || Infinite Ammo, No Reload | | FULLCLIP || Infinite Ammo, No Reload |