Grand Theft Auto IV/Secrets: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| APC | | APC | ||
| Kill all 50 seagulls. | | Kill all 50 seagulls. | ||
|- | |||
| Orange Infernus | |||
| Complete Bernie Crane's missions take vehicle to a safe house and save to keep | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hakuchou | | Hakuchou |