Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|x}} | | {{psx|x}} | ||
| {{xbox| | | {{xbox|A}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|LShift}} | ||
| {{desc}} Sprint | | {{desc}} Sprint / Kick / Answer Phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|c}} | | {{psx|c}} | ||
| {{xbox| | | {{xbox|B}} | ||
| {{kbd|R}} | | {{kbd|R}} | ||
| {{desc}} Reload | | {{desc}} Reload / Melee / Hang Up Phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{psx|s}} | ||
| {{xbox| | | {{xbox|X}} | ||
| {{kbd|Space}} | | {{kbd|Space}} | ||
| {{desc}} Jump | | {{desc}} Jump/Dodge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|t}} | | {{psx|t}} | ||
| {{xbox| | | {{xbox|Y}} | ||
| {{kbd|F}} | | {{kbd|F}} | ||
| {{desc}} Enter Vehicle | | {{desc}} Enter Vehicle | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | | {{psx|l2}}{{plus}}{{psx|s}} | ||
| {{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox| | | {{xbox|LT}}{{plus}}{{xbox|X}} | ||
| {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Space}} | | {{mouse|r}}{{plus}}{{kbd|Space}} | ||
| {{desc}} Combat Roll | | {{desc}} Combat Roll | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| {{mouse|l}} | | {{mouse|l}} | ||
| {{desc}} Fire | | {{desc}} Fire | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|l3}} | |||
| {{xbox|l}} | |||
| {{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
| {{desc}} Stealth Mode | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|r3}} | |||
| {{xbox|r}} | |||
| {{kbd|C}} | |||
| {{desc}} Look Behind / Zoom Aim | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|l3}}{{plus}}{{psx|r3}} | |||
| {{xbox|l}}{{plus}}{{xbox|r}} | |||
| {{kbd|Caps Lock}} | |||
| {{desc}} Toggle Special Ability | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|up|dpad}} | | {{psx|up|dpad}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 89: | ||
| {{psx|down|dpad}} | | {{psx|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{xbox|down|dpad}} | | {{xbox|down|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd| | | {{kbd|LAlt}} | ||
| {{desc}} Character Wheel | | {{desc}} Character Wheel | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 100: | ||
| {{xbox|right|dpad}} | | {{xbox|right|dpad}} | ||
| {{kbd|E}} | | {{kbd|E}} | ||
| {{desc}} Interact | | {{desc}} Hail Taxi / Interact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|select}}/{{psx|touchpad}} | | {{psx|select}}/{{psx|touchpad}} | ||
Line 116: | Line 111: | ||
| {{kbd|M}} | | {{kbd|M}} | ||
| {{desc}} Interaction Menu | | {{desc}} Interaction Menu | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|start}}/{{psx|options}} | |||
| {{xbox|start}}/{{xbox|menu}} | |||
| {{kbd|Esc}} | |||
| {{desc}} Pause | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|down|touchpad}} | | {{psx|down|touchpad}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|x}} | | {{psx|x}} | ||
| {{xbox| | | {{xbox|A}} | ||
| {{kbd|X}} | | {{kbd|X}} | ||
| {{desc}} Duck | | {{desc}} Duck | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|c}} | | {{psx|c}} | ||
| {{xbox| | | {{xbox|B}} | ||
| {{kbd|R}} | | {{kbd|R}} | ||
| {{desc}} Cinematic Camera | | {{desc}} Cinematic Camera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|s}} | | {{psx|s}} | ||
| {{xbox| | | {{xbox|X}} | ||
| {{kbd|}} | | {{kbd|}} | ||
| {{desc}} Change Weapons | | {{desc}} Change Weapons |