Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (adding achievements) |
(Placeholder images) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Halo 5: Guardians}} | |||
{{ | There are ? achievements for the Xbox One, worth a total of {{G|?}}. | ||
| | |||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes}} | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Your Team is Your Weapon.jpg|64px]] || Your Team is Your Weapon || Commanded your team of Spartans in Osiris. || {{G|10}} | |||
| | |||
}} | |||
{{Achievements Header|g | |||
| [[File: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Your Style.jpg|64px]] || Your Style || Changed your Spartan's gear in the Spartan Hub. || {{G|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Raise Your Banner.jpg|64px]] || Raise Your Banner || Changed your Emblem in the Spartan Hub. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Make Your Mark.jpg|64px]] || Make Your Mark || Changed your Service Tag in the Spartan Hub. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Gamemaster.jpg|64px]] || Gamemaster || Created and saved a Custom Game. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Benchwarmer.jpg|64px]] || Benchwarmer || Spectated a game. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Cry Havoc.jpg|64px]] || Cry Havoc || Completed 3 matchmade games of Warzone. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Bringing in the Big Guns.jpg|64px]] || Bringing in the Big Guns || Called in a REQ that costs 5 Energy or more. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Go for the Gold.jpg|64px]] || Go for the Gold || Opened a Gold REQ Pack. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Warlord.jpg|64px]] || Warlord || Won a match on all three original Warzone maps. || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Castle Crasher.jpg|64px]] || Castle Crasher || || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Off to the Races.jpg|64px]] || Off to the Races || || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Flag Monger.jpg|64px]] || Flag Monger || || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Spartan Decimation.jpg|64px]] || Spartan Decimation || || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Into the Fire.jpg|64px]] || Into the Fire || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Argent Moon.jpg|64px]] || Argent Moon || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Glasslands.jpg|64px]] || Glasslands || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Roots of the Earth.jpg|64px]] || Roots of the Earth || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Stolen Gauntlet.jpg|64px]] || Stolen Gauntlet || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Escape.jpg|64px]] || Escape || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Together Again.jpg|64px]] || Together Again || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Swords.jpg|64px]] || Swords || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Old Bones.jpg|64px]] || Old Bones || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Breakthrough.jpg|64px]] || Breakthrough || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Stormbound.jpg|64px]] || Stormbound || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Civil War.jpg|64px]] || Civil War || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Reclamation.jpg|64px]] || Reclamation || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement A New Dawn.jpg|64px]] || A New Dawn || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Sentinels.jpg|64px]] || Sentinels || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Gravedigger.jpg|64px]] || Gravedigger || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Legacy.jpg|64px]] || Legacy || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Heroes Rise.jpg|64px]] || Heroes Rise || || {{G|40}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Forging a Legend.jpg|64px]] || Forging a Legend || || {{G|60}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Conspiracy Theory.jpg|64px]] || Conspiracy Theory || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Top of the Food Chain.jpg|64px]] || Top of the Food Chain || || {{G|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Hunt the Truth.jpg|64px]] || Hunt the Truth || || {{G|40}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Fire Drill.jpg|64px]] || Fire Drill || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Gravelord.jpg|64px]] || Gravelord || || {{G|40}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Enemy of my Enemy.jpg|64px]] || Enemy of my Enemy || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement I Thought I'd Lost You.jpg|64px]] || I Thought I'd Lost You || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement On My Mark.jpg|64px]] || On My Mark || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Going the Distance.jpg|64px]] || Going the Distance || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Shoot from the Hip.jpg|64px]] || Shoot from the Hip || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Waiting on You.jpg|64px]] || Waiting on You || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Maverick.jpg|64px]] || Maverick || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Savior.jpg|64px]] || Savior || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Take a Hike.jpg|64px]] || Take a Hike || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement No Witnesses.jpg|64px]] || No Witnesses || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement No Knock Raid.jpg|64px]] || No Knock Raid || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Preying Mantis.jpg|64px]] || Preying Mantis || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Kraken Lackin'.jpg|64px]] || Kraken Lackin' || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Emergency Boarding Procedures.jpg|64px]] || Emergency Boarding Procedures || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Death from Above.jpg|64px]] || Death from Above || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Worms Don't Surf.jpg|64px]] || Worms Don't Surf || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Tank Still Beats Everything.jpg|64px]] || Tank Still Beats Everything || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Rolling Thunder.jpg|64px]] || Rolling Thunder || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Harbinger.jpg|64px]] || Harbinger || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Prison Break.jpg|64px]] || Prison Break || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Icy Cool.jpg|64px]] || Icy Cool || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Double Stuff.jpg|64px]] || Double Stuff || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Lone Wolf.jpg|64px]] || Lone Wolf || || {{G|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement One for All.jpg|64px]] || One for All || || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement All for One.jpg|64px]] || All for One || || {{G|40}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement My Rules.jpg|64px]] || My Rules || || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halo 5 Guardians achievement Valor Recognized.jpg|64px]] || Valor Recognized || || {{G|20}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Halo 5: Guardians|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | |||
[[Category: Xbox One achievements]] |
Latest revision as of 21:43, 23 September 2020
There are ? achievements for the Xbox One, worth a total of ? .