Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flufftailer (talk | contribs) (fixed links and formatting) |
(adding achievements) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Your_Style.jpg|64px]] || Your Style || Changed your Spartan's gear in the Spartan Hub. || {{G|10}} | | [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Your_Style.jpg|64px]] || Your Style || Changed your Spartan's gear in the Spartan Hub. || {{G|10}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Raise_Your_Banner.jpg |64px]] || Raise Your Banner || Changed your Emblem in the Spartan Hub. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Make_Your_Mark.jpg |64px]] || Make Your Mark || Changed your Service Tag in the Spartan Hub. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Gamemaster.jpg |64px]] || Gamemaster || Created and saved a Custom Game. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Benchwarmer.jpg |64px]] || Benchwarmer || Spectated a game. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Cry_Havoc.jpg |64px]] || Cry Havoc || Completed 3 matchmade games of Warzone. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Bringing_in_the_Big_Guns.jpg |64px]] || Bringing in the Big Guns || Called in a REQ that costs 5 Energy or more. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Go_for_the_Gold.jpg |64px]] || Go for the Gold || Opened a Gold REQ Pack. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Halo_5_Guardians_achievement_Warlord.jpg |64px]] || Warlord || Won a match on all three original Warzone maps. || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:28, 29 May 2017
There are ? achievements for the Xbox One, worth a total of ? .