MapleStory/Beginner/Equipment: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Common Weapons
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (tagged for subpaging) |
|||
Line 744: | Line 744: | ||
|Fast<br />Weapon Attack: +39 | |Fast<br />Weapon Attack: +39 | ||
|[[MapleStory/Towns/Henseys#Henseys Weapon Store: Weapon|Henseys Weapon Store]] | |[[MapleStory/Towns/Henseys#Henseys Weapon Store: Weapon|Henseys Weapon Store]] | ||
|- | |||
|id="Pig Illustrated"|Pig Illustrated | |||
|One-handed Mace | |||
|Level 25 | |||
|Faster<br />Weapon Attack: +42<br />Accuracy: +10 | |||
|[[MapleStory/Quests#Camila's Gem|Quest: Camila's Gem]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|id="Plunger"|Plunger | |id="Plunger"|Plunger |