Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(created) |
(added information) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MegamanWilyTower_Ecan05.png|512px]] || A multiple fork in the path leads to a Surprise Box and an Energy Can. | | [[File:MegamanWilyTower_Ecan05.png|512px]] || A multiple fork in the path leads to a Surprise Box and an Energy Can. | ||
|- | |||
| || There is another fork in the path. If you choose the upper passage, you can collect a 1-Up and several capsules. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MegamanWilyTower_boss5.png|256px|center]] || The Iron Ball is weak against the '''Thunder Beam'''. | | [[File:MegamanWilyTower_boss5.png|256px|center]] || The Iron Ball is weak against the '''Thunder Beam'''. |
Revision as of 00:44, 28 November 2015