Anonymous user
Mount&Blade/Cheats: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Cheat controls
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{kbd|Ctrl}} + {{kbd|Shift}} + {{kbd|F4}}||In a battle or town scene.||Heavily damage a large number of enemies (knocks unconscious). | |{{kbd|Ctrl}} + {{kbd|Shift}} + {{kbd|F4}}||In a battle or town scene.||Heavily damage a large number of enemies (knocks unconscious). | ||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|Alt}} + {{kbd|F4}}||In a battle or town scene.||Heavy damage to all enemies (knocks unconscious). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{kbd|Ctrl}} + {{kbd|F5}}||In a battle or town scene.||Use AI to control player character. | |{{kbd|Ctrl}} + {{kbd|F5}}||In a battle or town scene.||Use AI to control player character. |