Anonymous user
Mount&Blade/Weapons: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Cutting
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Axe || 65 || 4.0 || 8 || 91 || 108 || || 32c || bonus against shield | | Axe || 65 || 4.0 || 8 || 91 || 108 || || 32c || bonus against shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Voulge | | Voulge (1) || 129 || 4.5 || 8 || 87 || 119 || || 35c || bonus against shield | ||
|- | |||
| Voulge (2) || 129 || 4.5 || 10 || 87 || 100 || || 48c || bonus against shield | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle Axe || 240 || 5.0 || 9 || 88 || 108 || || 41c || bonus against shield | | Battle Axe || 240 || 5.0 || 9 || 88 || 108 || || 41c || bonus against shield |