Paper Mario/Recipes: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Recipies: frozen fries
(→Recipies: fried egg) |
(→Recipies: frozen fries) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
| Restores 10 HP. | | Restores 10 HP. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Frozen fries paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Frozen Fries | |||
| Fire Flower | |||
| Iced Potato | |||
| Restores 15 HP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |