Paper Mario/Recipes: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Recipies: "jelly" items
(→Recipies: "jelly" items) |
|||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Ultra Mushroom | | Ultra Mushroom | ||
| Restores 50 HP and 5 FP. | | Restores 50 HP and 5 FP. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jelly pop paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Jelly Pop | |||
| Jammin' Jelly | |||
| Cake Mix | |||
| Restores 64 FP. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jelly shroom paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Jelly Shroom | |||
| Jammin' Jelly | |||
| Mushroom | |||
| Restores 5 HP and 50 FP. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jelly super paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Jelly Super | |||
| Jammin' Jelly | |||
| Life Shroom, Super Mushroom, or Volt Shroom | |||
| Restores 10 HP and 50 FP. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jelly ultra paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Jelly Ultra | |||
| Jammin' Jelly | |||
| Ultra Mushroom | |||
| Restores 50 HP and 50 FP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |