Paper Mario/Recipes: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Recipies: more recipies...
(→Recipies: nutty cake) |
(→Recipies: more recipies...) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| | | | ||
| Restores 10 FP. | | Restores 10 FP. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Potato salad paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Potato Salad | |||
| Iced Potato | |||
| | |||
| Restores 10 HP. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Shroom cake paper mario.gif]] | |||
| Shroom Cake | |||
| Cake Mix | |||
| Mushroom or Super Shroom | |||
| Restores 10 HP and 10 FP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |