RuneScape/Skills/Prayer: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Added Fury ammy
(Changed quest name to link) |
(Added Fury ammy) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amulet of Glory || +3 || Members only. | | Amulet of Glory || +3 || Members only. | ||
|- | |||
| Amulet of Fury || +5 || Members only. | |||
|} | |} | ||