Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Smugglers | {{Header Nav|game=Smugglers IV - Doomsday}} | ||
{|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
! Name !! Damage !! Shield !! Cargo !! Price !! Class !! Accuracy !! Crew Min !! Crew Max !! | ! Name !! Damage !! Shield !! Cargo !! Price !! Class !! Accuracy !! Crew Min. !! Crew Max. !! Speciality | ||
|- | |||
! Orion | |||
| 8 || 80 || 80 || 20000 || Fighter || 45% || 0 || 0 || ShieldPlus Device | |||
|- | |||
! Starwolf | |||
| 12 || 100 || 40 || 20000 || Fighter || 45% || 0 || 0 || Evasion Computer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Stargun | ||
| 14 || 120 || 20 || 35000 || Fighter || 45% || 0 || 0 || Energy Transmitter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Avenger | ||
| 16 || 140 || 20 || 50000 || Fighter || 45% || 0 || 0 || Twin Guns | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sabre | ||
| 20 || 110 || 20 || 55000 || Fighter || 45% || 0 || 0 || Drop All Missiles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Shadowcat | ||
| 28 || 250 || 60 || 250000 || Corvette || 45% || 6 || 16 || Energy Transmitter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Hellcat | ||
| 30 || 300 || 60 || 320000 || Corvette || 45% || 6 || 20 || Gun Volley | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Paladin | ||
| 35 || 350 || 60 || 400000 || Corvette || 45% || 6 || 20 || AECM Missiles | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Ferendar | |||
| 30 || 400 || 400 || 600000 || Destroyer || 45% || 12 || 32 || Extended Sensors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Shark | ||
| 50 || 550 || 150 || 1000000 || Destroyer || 45% || 12 || 36 || Battle Droids | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Patton | ||
| 60 || 650 || 100 || 1200000 || Destroyer || 45% || 16 || 40 || Fast Missile Racks | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Galaxy | |||
| 50 || 700 || 800 || 2000000 || Crusier || 45% || 30 || 80 || Extended Sensors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Corsair | ||
| 80 || 1000 || 350 || 2500000 || Crusier || 45% || 30 || 80 || Hidden Cargo Bay | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Neptun | ||
| 100 || 1200 || 200 || 3000000 || Crusier || 45% || 25 || 70 || Anti-Phase Emitter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Blackjack | ||
| ? || ? || ? || Not Buyable || ? || ? || ? || ? || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Marauder | ||
| 130 || 2000 || 350 || Not Buyable || Battleship || 45% || 40 || 100 || Energy Shifting | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Skybreaker | |||
| ? || ? || ? || Not Buyable || ? || ? || ? || ? || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! OrionSquad | ||
| 18 || 300 || ? || Not Buyable || Crusier || 45% || 0 || 0 || Extended Sensors | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Killerbee | |||
| ? || ? || ? || Not Buyable || ? || ? || ? || ? || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Stonewall | ||
| 150 || 1800 || ? || Not Buyable || Battleship || 45% || 40 || 110 || Twin Guns | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Gettysburg | ||
| 150 || 2500 || 400 || Not Buyable || Battleship || 45% || 50 || 125 || Energy Boost | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Smugglers | {{Footer Nav|game=Smugglers IV - Doomsday|prevpage=Abilities|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |
Latest revision as of 06:27, 3 April 2011
Name | Damage | Shield | Cargo | Price | Class | Accuracy | Crew Min. | Crew Max. | Speciality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orion | 8 | 80 | 80 | 20000 | Fighter | 45% | 0 | 0 | ShieldPlus Device |
Starwolf | 12 | 100 | 40 | 20000 | Fighter | 45% | 0 | 0 | Evasion Computer |
Stargun | 14 | 120 | 20 | 35000 | Fighter | 45% | 0 | 0 | Energy Transmitter |
Avenger | 16 | 140 | 20 | 50000 | Fighter | 45% | 0 | 0 | Twin Guns |
Sabre | 20 | 110 | 20 | 55000 | Fighter | 45% | 0 | 0 | Drop All Missiles |
Shadowcat | 28 | 250 | 60 | 250000 | Corvette | 45% | 6 | 16 | Energy Transmitter |
Hellcat | 30 | 300 | 60 | 320000 | Corvette | 45% | 6 | 20 | Gun Volley |
Paladin | 35 | 350 | 60 | 400000 | Corvette | 45% | 6 | 20 | AECM Missiles |
Ferendar | 30 | 400 | 400 | 600000 | Destroyer | 45% | 12 | 32 | Extended Sensors |
Shark | 50 | 550 | 150 | 1000000 | Destroyer | 45% | 12 | 36 | Battle Droids |
Patton | 60 | 650 | 100 | 1200000 | Destroyer | 45% | 16 | 40 | Fast Missile Racks |
Galaxy | 50 | 700 | 800 | 2000000 | Crusier | 45% | 30 | 80 | Extended Sensors |
Corsair | 80 | 1000 | 350 | 2500000 | Crusier | 45% | 30 | 80 | Hidden Cargo Bay |
Neptun | 100 | 1200 | 200 | 3000000 | Crusier | 45% | 25 | 70 | Anti-Phase Emitter |
Blackjack | ? | ? | ? | Not Buyable | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
Marauder | 130 | 2000 | 350 | Not Buyable | Battleship | 45% | 40 | 100 | Energy Shifting |
Skybreaker | ? | ? | ? | Not Buyable | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
OrionSquad | 18 | 300 | ? | Not Buyable | Crusier | 45% | 0 | 0 | Extended Sensors |
Killerbee | ? | ? | ? | Not Buyable | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
Stonewall | 150 | 1800 | ? | Not Buyable | Battleship | 45% | 40 | 110 | Twin Guns |
Gettysburg | 150 | 2500 | 400 | Not Buyable | Battleship | 45% | 50 | 125 | Energy Boost |