Summon Night: Swordcraft Story/Spear: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Added spears 35 and 36
Nightwisher (talk | contribs) m (Fixed max TEC of Giant Fork) |
Nightwisher (talk | contribs) (Added spears 35 and 36) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31||Aqua Fork||200||35||-20||240||?||Giant Fork enhanced w/ water element||42||25||143||115||48||Obtained by fuzing Ore with the weapon "Giant Fork" | |31||Aqua Fork||200||35||-20||240||?||Giant Fork enhanced w/ water element||42||25||143||115||48||Obtained by fuzing Ore with the weapon "Giant Fork" | ||
|- | |||
|32|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|33|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|34|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|35||Lord Spear||150||100||-20||150||?||The spear that pierces the darkness||58||31||152||131||0|| Chest in Labyrinth, level B100F | |||
|- | |||
|36||Haven Spear||175||120||-20||170||?||Lord spear blessed w/ water element||58||31||152||131||53||Obtained by fuzing Ore with the weapon "Lord Spear" | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Axe|nextpage=Knuckle}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Axe|nextpage=Knuckle}} |