Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| Shake Controller | | Shake Controller | ||
| Shake Controller | | Shake Controller | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Shake Flashlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{kbd|Lctrl}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} | | | ||
| | |||
| {{desc}} Slow Move | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Aiming== | ==Aiming== | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! Action | ! Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|}} | | {{psx|R2}} | ||
| {{kbd|}} | | {{mouse|l}} | ||
| {{xbox|}} | | {{xbox|RT}} | ||
| | | R2 | ||
| | | RT | ||
| {{switch|}} | | {{switch|ZR}} | ||
| {{desc}} | | {{desc}} Fire | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|x}} | |||
| {{kbd|E}} | |||
| {{xbox|a}} | |||
| A Button | |||
| A Button | |||
| {{switch|b}} | |||
| {{desc}} Scope | |||
|- | |||
| {{psx|s}} | |||
| {{kbd|Tab}} | |||
| {{xbox|x}} | |||
| X Button | |||
| X Button | |||
| {{switch|y}} | |||
| {{desc}} Shoulder Swap | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:10, 9 October 2023
The controls are based off of the PC version of The Last of Us Part I.
General
Aiming
PlayStation Controller | Keyboard & Mouse | Xbox Controller | Steam Deck | Steam Controller | Nintendo Controller | Action |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | RT | Fire | ||||
E | A Button | A Button | Scope | |||
Tab | X Button | X Button | Shoulder Swap |