Anonymous user
Torchlight/Experience: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Fame
(→Fame) |
(→Fame) |
||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|36||58,000||919,170||Unattainable | |36||58,000||919,170||Unattainable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| | |37||59,940||977,170||Unattainable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| | |38||61,930?||1,037,110||Unattainable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| | |39?||63,820||1,099,040||Unattainable | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||?||1,228,600||Unattainable | |40?||65,740||1,162,860||Unattainable | ||
|- | |||
|41?||?||1,228,600||Unattainable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41||?||?||Unattainable | |41||?||?||Unattainable |