Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Weapons
*>Richard x |
*>Richard x |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dragon Mace || +5 || Can be bought from the Hero's Guild. The Kalphite Queen also drops it. | | Dragon Mace || +5 || Can be bought from the Hero's Guild. The Kalphite Queen also drops it. | ||
|- | |||
| Obsidian Staff || +5 || Bought from the weapons store in TzHaar for 52,500 Tokkul. Can be used to autocast spells. | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Recharging= | =Recharging= |