Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Common Hats
m (Reverted edits by Jxxj (Talk); changed back to last version by 67.180.8.196) |
Djman4ever (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|Weapon Def. +18 | |Weapon Def. +18 | ||
|Henesys Weapon/Armor Store | |Henesys Weapon/Armor Store | ||
|- | |||
|id="Zakum Helmet (1)"|Zakum Helmet (1) | |||
|Level 50 | |||
|STR +15 (13-17), DEX +15 (13-17), INT +15 (13-17), LUK +15, Accuracy +20 (17-23), Avoidability +20 (17-23) | |||
|Zakum 3(3rd form of the Boss Monster Zakum) | |||
|} | |} | ||