Anonymous user
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→V9 and R9
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
These cars are only available to players level 71 and above. All cars in this class cost 1,000,000 to 3,000,000 Mito. | These cars are only available to players level 71 and above. All cars in this class cost 1,000,000 to 3,000,000 Mito. | ||
{|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Car!!Class!!Speed!!Acceleration!!Durability!!Boost!!Coupon | !Car!!Class!!Speed!!Acceleration!!Durability!!Boost!!Coupon!!Car in Real Life | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nevera||V9||219||254||101||226||None Required||Enzo Ferrari | |||
|Nevera||V9||219||254||101||226||None Required | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gigas||V9||262||150||115||273||Perform 1,000,000 Combos | |Gigas||V9||262||150||115||273||Perform 1,000,000 Combos||Lamborghini Diablo GT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Torero||V9||237||168||209||187||Complete 5,000 Battles | |Torero||V9||237||168||209||187||Complete 5,000 Battles||Maybach 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arena||V9||238||200||157||206||Complete 3,000 Battles | |Arena||V9||238||200||157||206||Complete 3,000 Battles||Mercedes-Benz GTR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Utopia||V9||242||180||146||232||None Required | |Utopia||V9||242||180||146||232||None Required||Mercedes-Benz SLR MacLaren | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aria||V8 (R9)||270||140||202||188||Upgrade Car Class | |Aria||V8 (R9)||270||140||202||188||Upgrade Car Class | ||
Line 494: | Line 488: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ruby||V8 (R9)||242||200||86||272||Upgrade Car Class | |Ruby||V8 (R9)||242||200||86||272||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|Spirit||V7 (R9)||199||270||100||232||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tiger||V7 (R9)||215||249||106||230||Upgrade Car Class | |Tiger||V7 (R9)||215||249||106||230||Upgrade Car Class | ||
Line 504: | Line 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Impact||V6 (R9)||192||269||106||233||Upgrade Car Class | |Impact||V6 (R9)||192||269||106||233||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|Charger||V6 (R9)||258||193||203||146||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |||
|UR E3||V6 (R9)||270||215||142||173||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CoMoDo||V6 (R9)||229||201||157||214||Upgrade Car Class | |CoMoDo||V6 (R9)||229||201||157||214||Upgrade Car Class |