Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Skill Token
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''BB Revenge'''||For Masters Only (11)||4:19||AKHT||Rebirth0||Pass BB Evolution with more misses than boos||8 | |'''BB Revenge'''||For Masters Only (11)||4:19||AKHT||Rebirth0||Pass BB Evolution with more misses than boos||8 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Crying Soul'''||Very Easy (3)||1:49||Bounce||Ben.(Speirs) 7.5||Pass This Beat Is For Tha Streets with under 100 combined goods and averages||86 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dazzling Destiny'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:57||OSTER project||Kit-||Full Combo Dazzling Soul||2 | |'''Dazzling Destiny'''||Very Challenging (10)||1:57||OSTER project||Kit-||Full Combo Dazzling Soul||2 |