Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Skill Token
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ride of the Black Rider'''||Easy (4)||1:58||RaustBlackDragon||SulferDragon||Pass Soul Shift with 170 or more combined perfects and goods||88 | |'''Ride of the Black Rider'''||Easy (4)||1:58||RaustBlackDragon||SulferDragon||Pass Soul Shift with 170 or more combined perfects and goods||88 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Sine Reality II'''||Very Easy (3)||2:08||Sanxion7||blahblahblahblahblahblah||Pass Freak Out with at least 143 perfects||89 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Spinning With You'''||Very Difficult(8)||2:15||sleeplessdragn||Vote4Nixon||Pass Burnout with less than 50 Perfects||9 | |'''Spinning With You'''||Very Difficult(8)||2:15||sleeplessdragn||Vote4Nixon||Pass Burnout with less than 50 Perfects||9 |