Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Skill Token
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tell'''||Very Easy (3)||1:51||Symphonius feat. Rossini||dore||Get 100 or more perfects on Moonlight Sonata||78 | |'''Tell'''||Very Easy (3)||1:51||Symphonius feat. Rossini||dore||Get 100 or more perfects on Moonlight Sonata||78 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Tell v2'''||Challenging (9)||1:51||Symphonius feat. Rossini||dore||AAA Tell||97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''UNknown Girl'''||Very Challenging (10)||2:16||dBu||Rebirth0||Get 40 credits on one song||6 | |'''UNknown Girl'''||Very Challenging (10)||2:16||dBu||Rebirth0||Get 40 credits on one song||6 |