Anonymous user
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion/Unique Magic Items (edit)
Revision as of 14:24, 11 February 2009
, 11 February 2009no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vaermina||Skull of Corruption | |Vaermina||Skull of Corruption | ||
|- | |||
|Clavicus Vile||Umbra | |||
|- | |||
|Staff of Sheogorath*|| The Roots of Madness* | |||
|- | |||
|Shadowrend*||Symbols of Office* | |||
|} | |} | ||
(*)These items are found in the Main Quest of the Shivering Isles expansion pack. | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion|prevpage=Magic Items|nextpage=Spells}} | {{Footer Nav|game=The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion|prevpage=Magic Items|nextpage=Spells}} |