Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare/Sub Machine-guns (edit)
Revision as of 18:25, 12 February 2009
, 12 February 2009added code for more tables
UltimateMASS (talk | contribs) (added code for more tables) |
UltimateMASS (talk | contribs) (added code for more tables) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
The | The MP5 is ? | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
The Skorpion is ? | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:AK-74u.png|100px]] | |||
|AK-74u | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Red Dot Sight | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Silencer | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u ACOG Scope | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Desert Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Digital Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
The AK-74u is ? | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mini-Uzi.png|100px]] | |||
|Mini-Uzi | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Red Dot Sight | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Silencer | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi ACOG Scope | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Desert Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Digital Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
The Mini-Uzi is? | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:P90.png|100px]] | |||
|P90 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Red Dot Sight | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Silencer | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 ACOG Scope | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Desert Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Digital Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
The P90 is ? | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Light Machine-guns|nextpage=Sniper Rifles}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Light Machine-guns|nextpage=Sniper Rifles}} |