Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Paint: Added new images and colours.
m (template fix) |
(→Paint: Added new images and colours.) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
!Color Name!!Cost (Glossy)!!Cost (Standard)!!Additional Info | !Color Name!!Cost (Glossy)!!Cost (Standard)!!Additional Info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Apple green'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Cool and fresh | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Apple Green.png]] '''Apple green'''||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=13|duration1=7|cost=1}}||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Cool and fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Drift City Paint Black Pearl.png]]'''Black pearl'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||You'll never want to take your eyes off of it. | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Black Pearl.png]] '''Black pearl'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||You'll never want to take your eyes off of it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Drift City Paint Blue-Green.png]]'''Blue-Green'''|| || || | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Beige.png]] '''Beige'''||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=12|duration1=7|cost=1}}|| || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Drift City Paint Blue-Green.png]] '''Blue-Green'''|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Blue Onyx'''|| ||12,000 Mito||Cool charisma | |'''Blue Onyx'''|| ||12,000 Mito||Cool charisma | ||
Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
|'''Dark Grey'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Pure charisma | |'''Dark Grey'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Pure charisma | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Drift City Paint Denim Blue.png]]'''Denim Blue'''|| || || | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Denim Blue.png]]'''Denim Blue'''|| || || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Drift City Paint Electric Orange.png]] '''Electric Orange''' ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=14|duration1=7|cost=1}}|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Electric Yellow'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=15|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Bring your dull car to life! | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Electric Yellow.png]] '''Electric Yellow'''||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=9|duration1=7|cost=1}}||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=15|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Bring your dull car to life! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Drift City Paint Green.png]]'''Green'''|| ||3,000 Mito|| | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Green.png]]'''Green'''|| ||3,000 Mito|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Indian Red'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=30|duration1=7|cost=1}}||A very strong, stylish color. | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Indian Red.png]] '''Indian Red'''||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=14|duration1=7|cost=1}}||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=30|duration1=7|cost=1}}||A very strong, stylish color. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Light Gold'''|| ||2,000 Mito|| Looks a nice orange colour at sun set. | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Light Gold.png]] '''Light Gold'''||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=8|duration1=7|cost=1}}||2,000 Mito|| Looks a nice orange colour at sun set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mystic Grey'''|| ||2,000 Mito|| | |'''Mystic Grey'''||N/A||2,000 Mito|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Orange'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=15|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Looks good on sports cars! | |'''Orange'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=15|duration1=7|cost=1}}||Looks good on sports cars! | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
|'''Slate'''|| ||1,000 Mito||A pale, yet attractive color. | |'''Slate'''|| ||1,000 Mito||A pale, yet attractive color. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Vanilla White'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||A smooth and sophisticated white. | |[[Image:Drift City Paint Vanilla White.png]] '''Vanilla White'''|| ||{{Drift City GCoin|price1=20|duration1=7|cost=1}}||A smooth and sophisticated white. | ||
|} | |} | ||