Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Mage
(→Skull) |
(→Mage) |
||
Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T3 || Blue Mage || Initial Class | | T3 || Blue Mage || Initial Class | ||
|- | |||
| T4 || Star Mage || Red Mage level 5, Green Mage level 5 and Blue Mage level 5 (at the same time) | |||
|- | |||
| T5 || Prism Mage || Star Mage level 35 | |||
|- | |||
| T6 || Galaxy Mage || Prism Mage level 50 | |||
|} | |} | ||