Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Real life cars
Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
|Rotary||Mazda||RX-7|| | |Rotary||Mazda||RX-7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlimit||Saturn||Sky Redline||with bodykit (may also be a fictional car) | |Unlimit||Saturn||Sky Redline||Daewoo G2X with bodykit (may also be a fictional car) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fairplay||Nissan||350Z||Nissan Fairlady Z | |Fairplay||Nissan||350Z||Nissan Fairlady Z | ||
Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
|Charger||Dodge||Charger|| | |Charger||Dodge||Charger|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Impact||Subaru||Impreza||WRX | |Impact||Subaru||Impreza||WRX STi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CoMoDo||Audi||TT||Coupe | |CoMoDo||Audi||TT||Coupe | ||
Line 789: | Line 789: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan||Ford||F150|| | |Titan||Ford||F150|| | ||
|- | |||
|US=R||Audi||A4||(Skid Rush) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spirit||Protomotors||Spirra|| | |Spirit||Protomotors||Spirra|| | ||
Line 805: | Line 807: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sora GT||Nissan||GT-R||R35 (Scratch Cards) | |Sora GT||Nissan||GT-R||R35 (Scratch Cards) | ||
|- | |||
|CR2||Peugeot||407||(Skid Rush) | |||
|- | |||
|Deluxe||Acura||MDX||(Skid Rush) | |||
|- | |||
|Solara||Jaguar||S-Type||(Skid Rush) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aria||Mercedes-Benz||SL||600 | |Aria||Mercedes-Benz||SL||600 |