Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Real life cars
Line 708: | Line 708: | ||
|Advance||Hyundai||Avante||??||Elantra MKIII | |Advance||Hyundai||Avante||??||Elantra MKIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arena||Mercedes-Benz||CLK|| | |Arena||Mercedes-Benz||CLK||EU DC||GTR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aria||Mercedes-Benz||SL|| | |Aria||Mercedes-Benz||SL||EU DC||600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Atoka||Acura||TSX||??||with bodykit (may also be a fictional car) | |Atoka||Acura||TSX||??||with bodykit (may also be a fictional car) | ||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
|Boarding||Toyota||4Runner||??||Toyota Hilux Surf | |Boarding||Toyota||4Runner||??||Toyota Hilux Surf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boxy||Nissan||Cube|| | |Boxy||Nissan||Cube||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caliber||Dodge||Caliber||??|| | |Caliber||Dodge||Caliber||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charger||Dodge||Charger|| | |Charger||Dodge||Charger||EU DC||Known as the Warrior in the European version | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cielo||Nissan||Skyline|| | |Cielo||Nissan||Skyline||EU DC||GT-R R34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Comet||Mitsubishi||Eclipse|| | |Comet||Mitsubishi||Eclipse||EU DC||Eagle Talon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CoMoDo||Audi||TT|| | |CoMoDo||Audi||TT||EU DC||Coupe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Compass||Jeep||Compass||??|| | |Compass||Jeep||Compass||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Condol||Daewoo||Magnus||??||Chevrolet Evanda | |Condol||Daewoo||Magnus||??||Chevrolet Evanda | ||
|- | |||
|Coppelia||Nissan||Silvia S14||EU DC|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CR2||Peugeot||407||Skid Rush|| | |CR2||Peugeot||407||Skid Rush|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cross||Aston Martin||V12||Skid Rush||Vanquish | |Cross||Aston Martin||V12||Skid Rush & EU DC||Vanquish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crossfire||Chrysler||Crossfire||??|| | |Crossfire||Chrysler||Crossfire||??|| | ||
Line 742: | Line 744: | ||
|Deluxe||Acura||MDX||Skid Rush|| | |Deluxe||Acura||MDX||Skid Rush|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dew||Maserati||Spyder|| | |Dew||Maserati||Spyder||EU DC||Scratch Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DragonFly||Volkswagen||New Beetle|| | |DragonFly||Volkswagen||New Beetle||EU DC||1.8T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreamer||Toyota||Altezza||??||Lexus IS350 | |Dreamer||Toyota||Altezza||??||Lexus IS350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drifter||Nissan||180SX|| | |Drifter||Nissan||180SX||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Duel||Bugatti||Veyron|| | |Duel||Bugatti||Veyron||EU DC||16.4, available as a 'real match' battle car only in the European Version. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ensony||Hyundai||Sonata||??|| | |Ensony||Hyundai||Sonata||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric||Toyota||Celica||T230 | |Eric||Toyota||Celica||EU DC||T230 | ||
|- | |||
|Fairplay||Nissan||350Z||EU DC||Nissan Fairlady Z | |||
|- | |||
|Fervor||Lamborghini||Countach||EUDC|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fondo||Mitsubishi||Lancer||EU DC||Evolution VIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FondoX||Mitsubishi||Lancer||EU DC||Evolution X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gigas||Lamborghini||Diablo||EU DC||GT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hunter||Pagani||Zonda||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Impact||Subaru||Impreza|| | |Impact||Subaru||Impreza||EU DC||WRX STi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Indigo||Chevrolet||Corvette|| | |Indigo||Chevrolet||Corvette||EU DC||ZO6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Invention||Land Rover||Discovery||??|| | |Invention||Land Rover||Discovery||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ironia||Ssangyong||Korando||??|| | |Ironia||Ssangyong||Korando||??|| | ||
|- | |||
|Jupiter||Volkswagen||Scirocco||EU DC|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kicker||Hyundai||Click||??||Getz | |Kicker||Hyundai||Click||??||Getz | ||
Line 776: | Line 784: | ||
|Laputa||Hyundai||Tuscani||??||Tiburon MKIII | |Laputa||Hyundai||Tuscani||??||Tiburon MKIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leo||BMW||M6|| | |Leo||BMW||M6||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leopard||Koenigsegg||CC||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lightning||Porsche||Cayman||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maxi||Mini||Cooper||EU DC||S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metro||Honda||Civic||EU DC||Coupe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MMT1||Smart||Fortwo||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MP3p||Peugeot||307|| | |Monster||Dodge||Ram||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |||
|MP3p||Peugeot||307||EU DC|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MPM CC||Peugeot||206||??||CC | |MPM CC||Peugeot||206||??||CC | ||
Line 794: | Line 804: | ||
|MPM7||Peugeot||207||??|| | |MPM7||Peugeot||207||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Muse||Renault||Sport Clio V6|| | |Muse||Renault||Sport Clio V6||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Myth||Saab||9-5|| | |Myth||Saab||9-5||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Natura||Porsche||Carrera|| | |Natura||Porsche||Carrera||EU DC||GT (Scratch Card) Available after achieving A level license in battle zone for European players. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nevera||Ferrari||Enzo|| | |Nevera||Ferrari||Enzo||EU DC||Enzo Ferrari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nova||Mazda||RX-8||??|| | |Nova||Mazda||RX-8||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OMD SS||Chevrolet||Epica|| | |OMD SS||Chevrolet||Epica||EU DC||Daewoo Tosca | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Panda||Toyota||Corolla|| | |Panda||Toyota||Corolla||EU DC||Trueno AE86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Puma||Bentley||Continental||Skid Rush||GT | |Puma||Bentley||Continental||Skid Rush||GT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rotary||Mazda||RX-7|| | |Romeo||Lotus||Elise||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |||
|Rotary||Mazda||RX-7||EU DC|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ruby||BMW||Z8|| | |Ruby||BMW||Z8||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Serpens||AC||427|| | |Serpens||AC||427||EU DC||Shelby Cobra (Scratch Cards) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seven||BMW||745||Skid Rush|| | |Seven||BMW||745||Skid Rush|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shadow||Lamborghini||Reventon|| | |Shadow||Lamborghini||Reventon||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snake||Ford||Mustang|| | |Snake||Ford||Mustang||EU DC||Shelby GT500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Solara||Jaguar||S-Type||Skid Rush|| | |Solara||Jaguar||S-Type||Skid Rush|| | ||
Line 826: | Line 838: | ||
|Solution||Toyota||Harrier||??||Lexus RX 350 | |Solution||Toyota||Harrier||??||Lexus RX 350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sora GT||Nissan||GT-R|| | |Sora GT||Nissan||GT-R||EU DC||R35 (Scratch Cards) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spirit||Protomotors||Spirra||??|| | |Spirit||Protomotors||Spirra||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight||Ford||Focus|| | |Spotlight||Ford||Focus||EU DC||RS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tiger||Alfa Romeo||Spider|| | |Tiger||Alfa Romeo||Spider||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan||Ford||F150|| | |Titan||Ford||F150||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tokio||Toyota||MR Spyder|| | |Tokio||Toyota||MR Spyder||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Torero||Maybach||62||??|| | |Torero||Maybach||62||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tyrant||Hummer||H3|| | |Tyrant||Hummer||H3||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlimit||Saturn||Sky Redline|| | |Unlimit||Saturn||Sky Redline||EU DC||Daewoo G2X with bodykit (may also be a fictional car) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UR E3||Audi||R8|| | |UR E3||Audi||R8||EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|US-R||Audi||RS-4||Skid Rush|| | |US-R||Audi||RS-4||Skid Rush|| | ||
Line 850: | Line 862: | ||
|Utopia||Mercedes-Benz||SLR||??||McLaren | |Utopia||Mercedes-Benz||SLR||??||McLaren | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vega||Mercedes-Benz||ML500||Skid Rush|| | |Vega||Mercedes-Benz||ML500||Skid Rush & EU DC|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Village||Nissan||Murano||??|| | |Village||Nissan||Murano||??|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Viper SRT-10||Dodge||Viper||??||SRT/10 | |Viper SRT-10||Dodge||Viper||??||SRT/10, Known as Dtwo in the European version. | ||
|} | |} | ||