Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Beginner series: Convert to table form to tidy-up
(Wording) |
(→Beginner series: Convert to table form to tidy-up) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Beginner series== | ==Beginner series== | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Sunday Cup|Sunday Cup]]</br>(Level 0) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/FF Challenge|FF Challenge]]</br>(Level 0) | |||
| World Compact Car Series</br>(Level 1) | |||
|- | |||
| Lightweight K-Cup</br>(Level 1) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Japanese Classics|Japanese Classics]]</br>(Level 2) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/Vitz Race|Vitz Race]]</br>(Level 2) | |||
|- | |||
| European Classic Car Championship</br>(Level 3) | |||
| World Classic Car Series</br>(Level 3) | |||
| [[Gran Turismo 5/FR Challenge|FR Challenge]]</br>(Level 4) | |||
|} | |||
==Amateur series== | ==Amateur series== |