Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pokémon Red and Blue/Seafoam Islands (edit)
Revision as of 03:19, 15 February 2011
, 15 February 2011→Only the strong may enter
m (fix bgcolor issue) |
Andrewm1234 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''50%''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''45%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''45%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''20%''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_042Golbat.png|40px]]'''Golbat''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''5%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | '''4%''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''4%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''4%''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''4%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''25%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | '''1%''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''1%''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''30%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |'''Psyduck'''[[Image:Pokemon_054Psyduck.png|30px]] | | style="background:red;color:white" |'''Psyduck'''[[Image:Pokemon_054Psyduck.png|30px]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_055Golduck.png|30px]]'''Golduck''' | | style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_055Golduck.png|30px]]'''Golduck''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''4%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |'''Slowpoke'''[[Image:Pokemon_079Slowpoke.png|40px]] | | style="background:red;color:white" |'''Slowpoke'''[[Image:Pokemon_079Slowpoke.png|40px]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''15%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''4%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_080Slowbro.png|30px]]'''Slowbro''' | | style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_080Slowbro.png|30px]]'''Slowbro''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''4%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |'''Seel'''[[Image:Pokemon_086Seel.png|40px]] | | style="background:red;color:white" |'''Seel'''[[Image:Pokemon_086Seel.png|40px]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | '''25%''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''25%''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''20%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_087Dewgong.png|35px]]'''Dewgong''' | | style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_087Dewgong.png|35px]]'''Dewgong''' | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''5%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |'''Shellder'''[[Image:Pokemon_090Shellder.png|35px]] | | style="background:red;color:white" |'''Shellder'''[[Image:Pokemon_090Shellder.png|35px]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''19%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''20%''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''20%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''30%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''20%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''20%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''20%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''20%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | '''40%''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''15%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |'''Kingler'''[[Image:Pokemon_099Kingler.png|40px]] | | style="background:red;color:white" |'''Kingler'''[[Image:Pokemon_099Kingler.png|40px]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''4%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''1%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''4%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_120Staryu.png|35px]]'''Staryu''' | | style="background:red;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_120Staryu.png|35px]]'''Staryu''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''19%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''15%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid red" | '''10%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''5%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid blue" | '''25%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''70%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''70%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:blue;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_120Staryu.png|35px]]'''Staryu''' | | style="background:blue;color:white" |[[Image:Pokemon_120Staryu.png|35px]]'''Staryu''' | ||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | N/A | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''30%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid red" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | | style="border:1px solid blue" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #ffd700" | '''30%''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | {| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} |