Jump to navigation
Jump to search
EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Food and Drink (edit)
Revision as of 10:33, 21 November 2005
, 21 November 2005→Tier 1: completed drinks
*>Pjmt No edit summary |
*>Pjmt (→Tier 1: completed drinks) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Wine|Jumjum Wine]] || || || || | | [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Wine|Jumjum Wine]] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Kerran Catastrophe|Kerran Catastrophe]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Moonlight|Moonlight]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Nutmeg Fizzlepop|Nutmeg Fizzlepop]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Ogre Swill|Ogre Swill]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pond Juice|Pond Juice]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Twice Brewed Beer|Twice Brewed Beer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/White Tea|White Tea]] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |